ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14087226
nr 1408 7226
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. "Sommar vid Sofia". Stockholm, Sweden, Bergsprängargränd. Signed, dated -95. Oil on canvas, 61x76, outer dimensions including frame: 69x84 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Sommar vid Sofia". Stockholmsmotiv, Bergsprängargränd. Signerad, daterad -95. Olja på duk, 61x76, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x84 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
700
SEK 700
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:44:42
300 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)